HERRTRUPPEN

ÖSK FOTBOLl

LAGBILD 2021

ÖSK

Överst fr. v. Hussein Ali, Anton Ingves, Philip Garvö, David Seger, Taha Ali, Kevin Wright, Noel Milleskog, Jimmy Högberg, Benjamin Hjertstrand, Dennis Collander.

Mitten fr. v. Alfred Ajdarevic, Erik Björndahl, Rickard Torstensson, Jonas Bohlin, Niclar Bergmark, Viktor Pukshlis, Arvid Brorsson, Peter Brolin, Caique Müller, Jake Larsson, Andreas Skovgaard.

Nederst fr. v. Rasmus Karjalainen, Martin Broberg, Michael Almebäck, Gustav Leijon, Ulf Kristiansson, Johan Mårtensson, Nordin Gerzic, Axel Kjäll, Bobby Allain, Daniel Björnquist, Agon Mehmeti, Deniz Hümmet.

Tabellen allsvenskan 2021

LagMVOFGMIM+/-Fair PlayP
1Malmö FF2917755830286658
2Djurgården2916674530154154
3AIK2816573721165053
4IF Elfsborg2816484629177752
5Hammarby2914874938116350
6Kalmar FF291388383444647
7IFK Norrköping FK2913511443954144
8IFK Göteborg2910811403824138
9Varbergs BoIS FC2991010353508637
10BK Häcken289910464246936
11Mjällby AIF2881010312745534
12IK Sirius FK2897123449-155234
13Halmstad29613102126-53631
14Degerfors IF2994163351-185531
15Örebro2845192155-346817
16Östersund2935212458-346814
© ÖSK Elitfotboll AB Stolthet, hjärta och passion sedan 1908